RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fairmont Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
you RUN the place
2121 North Cole Road, Boise, Idaho, 83704, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2012 - (1 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Sep 22nd 2012, 11:07am
Featured
0
Search
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Published by
Bob Firman Invitational
Sep 22nd 2012, 11:07am
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 22, 2012
Eagle Island State Park, 4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 3k Middle School
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Armstrong, Malachi
Irving MS
10:08.17
2
Thomas, Cole
Snake River Midd
10:22.36
3
Scott, Hayden
Weston MS
10:25.03
4
Heaps, Thomas
Lehi
10:25.81
5
Thomas, Derek
Snake River Midd
10:33.28
6
Thieme, Evan
Middleton MS
10:35.81
7
Groner, Vincent
Vallivue MS
10:37.92
1
8
Simpson, Jacob
Lake Hazel
10:40.03
9
Rummens, Kyle
South Davis
10:54.59
10
Lowry, Jorgen
Lake Hazel
10:56.06
11
McNatt, Kalen
Eagle MS
10:58.12
2
12
Hartley, Heath
Harper
11:05.28
13
Barton, Garrett
Mount Ogden
11:05.63
3
14
Gonzalez, Melecio
McFarland MS
11:07.97
4
15
Garner, Cameron
Sugar-Salem MS
11:08.11
5
16
Peterson, Andrew
East Boise MS
11:08.31
17
Frostad, Ryan
North Spokane Ru
11:09.16
6
18
Sager, Ethan
North Star Chart
11:10.24
7
19
Flake, Tyler
Liberty Charter
11:16.55
8
20
Robinson, Josh
Mountain Home MS
11:18.77
21
Knight, Hank
North Spokane Ru
11:22.87
9
22
Keller, Benjamin
Mount Ogden
11:25.69
10
23
Miller, Jared
Baker MS
11:27.89
24
Perezchica, Antonio
McFarland MS
11:28.48
11
25
Cordingly, Konnor
Irving MS
11:28.93
26
Slemp, Zachary
Heritage
11:37.17
27
Feeny, Travis
Mount Ogden
11:37.27
12
28
Andreason, Christian
Les Bois MS
11:39.26
13
29
Seabourn, Ben
East Boise MS
11:39.64
30
Rummens, Ryan
South Davis
11:46.18
31
Pollock, Tanner
Sawtooth MS
11:49.47
14
32
Burgoyne, Daniel
Irving MS
11:50.48
33
Flieger, Ross
North Spokane Ru
11:53.07
15
34
Sommers, McClay
Salmon MS
11:53.56
35
Diaz, Seth
McFarland MS
11:53.57
16
36
Redick, Ty
Challis MS
11:54.31
17
37
Wilbrecht, Max
Jackson
11:55.91
38
Palmquist, Seth
Jackson
11:56.39
39
Anderson, Ethan
Mount Ogden
11:56.74
18
40
Connely, Cameron
North Spokane Ru
11:58.85
19
41
Mills, Wyatt
Kuna Middle Scho
11:59.34
20
42
Dalling, Wyatt
Sugar-Salem MS
12:01.81
21
43
Hill, Taylor
Sugar-Salem MS
12:03.24
22
44
Bowers, Matthew
The Ambrose Scho
12:03.29
23
45
Tolman, Ammon
Salmon MS
12:03.50
46
Galbraith, Hunter
Sugar-Salem MS
12:05.12
24
47
Pollock, Gavin
Sawtooth MS
12:06.92
25
48
Castaneda, Mark
Vallivue MS
12:08.01
26
49
Kohler, Seth
Sawtooth MS
12:09.60
27
50
Mickelson, Jeff
River Glen MS
12:09.68
28
51
Ferrer, Spencer
The Ambrose Scho
12:11.74
29
52
Lane, Erick
Vallivue MS
12:13.61
30
53
Peterson, Dakota
Challis MS
12:14.19
31
54
Christensen, Ben
Valley (Haze
12:14.55
55
Elorietta, Adam
Valley (Haze
12:15.39
56
Miller, Ty
River Glen MS
12:15.61
32
57
Diaz, Sammy
McFarland MS
12:16.57
33
58
Schultz, Sam
River Glen MS
12:16.67
34
59
Groll, Danny
Preston MS
12:16.75
60
Shutt, Patrick
River Glen MS
12:18.34
35
61
Woychick, Jonas
East Boise MS
12:18.83
62
Good, Noah
The Ambrose Scho
12:19.24
36
63
Graves, Cooper
North Spokane Ru
12:20.00
37
64
Diaz, Josiah
McFarland MS
12:20.41
38
65
Miller, Parker
Sugar-Salem MS
12:21.47
39
66
Renfro, Joey
Parma MS
12:21.56
40
67
O'Gara, Aiden
Eagle MS
12:21.61
41
68
Miller, Ben
North Spokane Ru
12:21.94
42
69
Kroft, Samuel
North Star Chart
12:22.77
43
70
Hiatt, Drew
Sawtooth MS
12:23.54
44
71
Ihling, Matt
River Glen MS
12:25.15
45
72
Doyle, Owen
Jackson
12:27.34
73
Verschoor, Josh
East Boise MS
12:27.35
74
Trotter, Joseph
Mount Ogden
12:29.51
46
75
Harren, Sean
South Boise MS
12:31.31
76
Taylor, Markus
North Spokane Ru
12:32.57
47
77
Stuart, Blaine
The Ambrose Scho
12:37.57
48
78
Oldham, Tarquinn
Vallivue MS
12:37.89
49
79
Eckman, Chris
Sugar-Salem MS
12:41.29
50
80
Balentine, Colin
Treasure Valley
12:41.53
81
Graves, Austin
Les Bois MS
12:42.68
51
82
Crain, Adrian
Victory Charter
12:44.86
83
Tolman, Joey
Compass Charter
12:50.32
52
84
Dennis, Damien
West Boise MS
12:50.81
53
85
Benjamin, Campbell
Liberty Charter
12:50.95
54
86
Miller, Ammon
Sugar-Salem MS
12:52.74
55
87
Laing, Benson
Sawtooth MS
12:53.42
56
88
Bisagno, Michael
North Star Chart
12:56.02
57
89
Vitrano, Matthew
Hillside JH
12:57.67
90
Rice, Joe
New Plymouth MS
13:00.43
58
91
Giampedraglia, Jayce
Challis MS
13:00.71
59
92
Mcmillan, Brandon
River Glen MS
13:02.36
60
93
Kohler, Dallin
Sawtooth MS
13:02.77
61
94
Rohrbacher, Blaine
Parma MS
13:04.11
62
95
Dizes, Ryken
Sawtooth MS
13:04.84
63
96
Beck, Colby
Parma MS
13:05.59
64
97
Dukelow, Jacob
North Star Chart
13:06.51
65
98
Rose, Jaron
Sugar-Salem MS
13:06.54
99
Gambill, Sam
Kuna Middle Scho
13:08.22
66
100
Dizes, Nicholas
Challis MS
13:08.58
67
101
McNatt, Logan
Eagle MS
13:08.63
68
102
Hoiosen, Gavin
Eagle MS
13:09.44
69
103
Stolp, Jerod
East Boise MS
13:11.47
104
McCray, Kyle
Mountain Home MS
13:12.58
105
Olson, Jayden
Challis MS
13:14.00
70
106
Berry, Jadyn
Kuna Middle Scho
13:14.16
71
107
Clemons, Zach
Liberty Charter
13:14.85
72
108
Jackson, Ian
North Star Chart
13:14.95
73
109
Watts, Kenny
The Ambrose Scho
13:19.90
74
110
Johnson, Brian
Cole Valley Chri
13:22.20
75
111
Wheeler, Josh
Sawtooth MS
13:22.33
112
Johnson, Zack
Irving MS
13:22.76
113
West, Jake
River Glen MS
13:24.03
76
114
Gutierrez, Andrew
Liberty Charter
13:24.77
77
115
Riley, Will
Fairmont
13:25.66
116
Miller, JJ
The Ambrose Scho
13:26.32
78
117
Halverson, Cy
Eagle MS
13:28.38
79
118
Bailey, Garrett
Fairmont
13:28.45
119
Fairbank, Jon
Idaho City MS
13:29.13
120
Biedenbach, Landon
Robert Stuart
13:31.79
80
121
Lane, Carson
Vallivue MS
13:32.06
81
122
MacDonald, Graham
Victory Charter
13:34.28
123
Hammons, Wade
Vallivue MS
13:35.33
82
124
Silas, Calloway
West Boise MS
13:36.96
83
125
Bradford, Tyson
Sawtooth MS
13:37.93
126
Burns, Danny
Sawtooth MS
13:38.00
127
Cameron, Riley
Eagle MS
13:40.42
84
128
Payne, Ian
Sawtooth MS
13:40.60
129
Russell, Jack
Eagle MS
13:41.41
85
130
Scherer, Zachary
Eagle MS
13:42.34
131
Melfe, Michael
The Ambrose Scho
13:42.61
86
132
Pinard, Drew
Payette Lakes
13:43.82
133
Erickson, Biko
The Ambrose Scho
13:44.38
134
Hamlin, David
East Boise MS
13:46.94
135
Jones, Ryan
River Glen MS
13:49.06
136
Piscione, Michael
Rolling Hills Ch
13:50.16
137
Stump, Patrick
Lake Hazel
13:50.32
138
Van Buskirk, Drake
West Boise MS
13:50.68
87
139
Anika, Pascal
Cole Valley Chri
13:52.35
88
140
Renschler, Sam
Victory Charter
13:52.64
141
Lake, Cole
Eagle MS
13:52.89
142
McCann, Zack
Hillside JH
13:52.92
143
Tupper, Nathan
The Ambrose Scho
13:54.55
144
Pauls, Noah
The Ambrose Scho
13:55.07
145
Walker, William
Kuna Middle Scho
13:55.90
89
146
Estes, Renton
Fairmont
13:59.19
147
Jonathan, Porter
Payette Lakes
13:59.34
148
Howie, Simeon
Compass Charter
14:00.06
90
149
Rasmussen, Marshall
Compass Charter
14:00.35
91
150
Dixon, Andrew
Robert Stuart
14:00.76
92
151
Huff, Henry
Victory Charter
14:01.82
152
Atkinson, Hayden
Parma MS
14:02.78
93
153
Teow, Alphonsus
Mountain Home MS
14:05.76
154
Carlquist, Tim
Valley (Haze
14:06.72
155
Feik, Cam
Eagle MS
14:11.05
156
Rogers, Nate
Valley (Haze
14:13.59
157
Clark, Kolin
Kuna Middle Scho
14:20.89
94
158
Breidenbach, Grant
Les Bois MS
14:21.55
95
159
Sanchez, Josh
Kuna Middle Scho
14:21.88
96
160
Cantrell, James
Wood River
14:23.88
161
Woog, Connor
Sawtooth MS
14:26.04
162
Fairbank, Glen
Idaho City MS
14:27.77
163
Cleere, Hayden
Kuna Middle Scho
14:28.30
97
164
Tigue, McKaden
Robert Stuart
14:28.91
98
165
Burkett, Parker
South Boise MS
14:29.12
166
Preinitz, Damien
River Glen MS
14:29.43
167
Lavin, Ian
Eagle MS
14:31.90
168
Vincent, Keagen
Kuna Middle Scho
14:33.77
169
Strand, Lane
Challis MS
14:35.07
99
170
White, Cameron
New Plymouth MS
14:39.54
100
171
Getty, Gabe
Sawtooth MS
14:45.08
172
Heaton, Wayne
Liberty Charter
14:46.74
101
173
Derheim, Cody
Lowel Scott MS
14:49.98
174
Garren, Movius
East Boise MS
14:50.83
175
Brady, Wilson
West Boise MS
14:50.87
102
176
Greeley, Colin
West Boise MS
14:53.26
103
177
Weddle, Chris
West Boise MS
14:54.00
104
178
Hall, Graydon
Les Bois MS
14:58.46
105
179
Childs, Britain
Liberty Charter
14:58.90
106
180
Carley, Dakota
Mountain Home MS
15:00.58
181
Millick, Will
Challis MS
15:03.55
107
182
Madison, Royal
Lowel Scott MS
15:05.05
183
Clark, Cyruss
West Boise MS
15:08.26
108
184
Geddes, Nick
Cole Valley Chri
15:12.43
109
185
Buffington, James
Les Bois MS
15:12.44
110
186
Grange, Mackay
North Star Chart
15:13.79
111
187
Adams, Alec
North Star Chart
15:17.28
112
188
Vandermeer, Mike
Cole Valley Chri
15:18.86
113
189
Atkinson, Ajay
Parma MS
15:26.72
114
190
Roggio, Giovanni
Vallivue MS
15:41.11
115
191
Solosaval, Mason
River Glen MS
15:51.94
192
Lane, Scott
Rolling Hills Ch
15:54.90
193
Sanders, Jacob
Parma MS
15:56.59
116
194
Meyers, Cody
Parma MS
16:00.92
117
195
Elliott, George
Liberty Charter
16:02.61
118
196
Cooper, Michael
West Boise MS
16:04.25
197
Withers, Dalton
Vallivue MS
16:05.43
198
Koenig, John
Salmon MS
16:05.57
199
Bingham, Joseph
Parma MS
16:07.41
200
Curtis, Dorian
Emmett MS
16:11.00
201
Schulz, Kyle
Payette Lakes
16:11.98
202
Lamm-Mills, Keegan
North Star Chart
16:18.27
203
Carberry, Benjamin
Robert Stuart
16:22.86
119
204
Butler, Finley
Hillside JH
16:23.99
205
McDonagh, Thomas
Hillside JH
16:29.22
206
Hunt, Andy
Compass Charter
16:40.03
120
207
Draves, Ryan
Robert Stuart
16:47.75
121
208
Harley, Dye
Kuna Middle Scho
16:51.40
209
Steele, Dalton
Cole Valley Chri
17:00.68
122
210
Dahlquist, Conner
Robert Stuart
17:01.10
123
211
Miller, Carson
Cole Valley Chri
17:11.22
124
212
Morrill, Blake
Kuna Middle Scho
17:16.81
213
Cleveland, Titan
River Glen MS
17:16.93
214
Tolman, Ben
Compass Charter
17:22.03
125
215
Caplan, Richie
The Ambrose Scho
17:23.37
216
Richins, Seth
Liberty Charter
17:25.56
217
Montee, Graham
New Plymouth MS
17:43.65
126
218
Morales, Anthony
New Plymouth MS
17:45.00
127
219
Williams, Jon
Kuna Middle Scho
17:47.55
220
Ehrmantret, Christian
Parma MS
17:47.95
221
Kendrick, Preston
North Star Chart
18:02.07
222
Young, Ashton
Payette Lakes
18:12.63
223
Tucker, Nick
New Plymouth MS
18:23.90
128
224
Mick, Tyler
Kuna Middle Scho
18:26.14
225
Boyd, Morgan
Liberty Charter
18:26.16
226
Shaw, Riley
Challis MS
18:27.32
227
Pope, Diego
Cole Valley Chri
18:37.15
129
228
Blanton, Grayson
Vallivue MS
21:23.86
229
Stewart, Caleb
Rolling Hills Ch
21:58.03
230
York, David
New Plymouth MS
22:10.28
130
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with 1st place Olivia Redd
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with 2nd place Summer Harper
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Andrew Rafia
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Ben Saarel
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Boys Varsity D1 Winner J
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Capital Elite!
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Connor Heffernan
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Eliseo Garcia
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Jacob Stone
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Joseph Van Ordern
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Louisa Serpe
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Millika Holbrook
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Quincy Van Orden
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Rachel Youren
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Ryan Camire
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with Timberlake D2 Varsity Bo
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with winner Joe Hardy
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with winner Katie Knight
2012 Bob Firman post race interview with winner Matt Lawyer
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Boys JV Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Boys JV Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Division 2 Varsity Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Freshman Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Freshman Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Girls JV Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Girls JV Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Girls Varsity Division 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Girls Varsity Division 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
280 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Baker MS
,
Challis MS
,
Cole Valley Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Meridian, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fairmont Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
1
2012
1
2009
2
1
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!